Sr. No CM No Members Name Designation
1 CM 001 Mr. Neh Srivastava Under Secretary, Ministry of Home Affairs
2 CM 002 Mr. Arvind Kumar Deputy Secretary, Ministry of Heavy Industries
3 CM 004 Mr. Manish Dy. Client Account Officer, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited
4 CM 006 Mr. SK Ghotia Air Vice Marshal, Indian Air Force
5 CM 009 Mr. Rahul Gupta DY-CFO,Metal One Corporation India Pvt Ltd
6 CM 012 Ms. Uma Tiwari Chief Medical Officer, Govt Of Delhi(Directorate Of Health Services)
7 CM 013 Mr. Rakesh Roshan Gupta Consultant, Applied Research International
8 CM 014 Mr. Sushil Lakra Consultant, Ministry of Heavy Industries & Public Enterprises
9 CM 015 Mr. Harish Chand Rai Under Secretary, Govt Of India, Ministry of Home Affairs
10 CM 017 Ms. S. Wankhede Artist, Minsitry of Home Affairs
11 CM 016 Mr. A.K Jain Asstt. Commissioner, of Income Tax (UT)/ Income Tax Department
12 CM 019 Ms. Pratibha Gupta Managing Director, Indiannica Learning Pvt Ltd
13 CM 020 Mr. Sumit Gupta Managing Director, Indiannica Learning Pvt Ltd
14 CM 021 Ms. Ranjana Jindal Reserve Bank Of India
15 CM 252 Ms. Jamna Kumari Section Officer, GOVT of India Ministry of Home Affairs
16 CM 253 Mr. Pardeep Kumar Assistant Section Officer, GOVT of India Ministry Of Home Affairs
17 CM 255 Ms. Leela Bachetty Engg.Asstt , GOVT of INDIA Doordarshan Kendra
18 CM 256 Ms. Sindhu D Patil Section Officer, GOVT OF India, Ministry of Home Affairs
19 CM 260 Ms. Sheela Rani Under Secretary, GOVT OF INDIA Ministry of External Affairs
20 CM 261 Ms. Shubhangi Verma Ret. ADO, Panchayati Raj
21 CM 262 Mr. Satish Sharma Dy.Production Manager, GOVT Of India Ministry of Finance
22 CM 264 Mr. Sanjeev Chaturvedi Scientist-F / BUREAU OF INDIAN STANDARDS
23 CM 270 Ms. Renu Gupta Private Secretary /Govt Of India Ministry Of Home Affairs
24 CM 271 Mr. S.P Sharma Retired Supritendent/Cuspons and Central Excise
25 CM 272 Mr. Rajnish Kumar Singh Information Technology /Syntel Ltd
26 CM 275 Mr. Venkata Subba Raman Manager / Andhra Bank
27 CM 276 Mr. Deepak Kanojia ARMED GUARD / ANDHRA BANK
28 CM 280 Ms. Santosh Arora Assistant/Indian Council Of Historical Research
29 CM282 Mr. Tejashwat Raj Businessman, Construction in Real Estate
30 CM 284 Mr. Simranjot Singh Goldy Sr.Audit Officer/Govt.of India Ministry Of Home Affairs
31 CM 289 Ms. Meena Mehla Exceutive Engineer / Delhi Development Authority
32 CM 291 Dr. Anil Lata Batra DOCTOR/ CGHS
33 CM 292 Ms. Poonam Wahi Retired secretry /Labour and employment
34 CM 294 Ms. Sutapa Deb Superintendent / Govt of India Ministrty Of finance
35 CM 296 Ms. Indu Singh Nursing Officer/ Govt Of India Ministry Of Health & Family Welfare
36 CM 299 Mr. Yash Prakash Rousa CISF /Govt Of India Ministry Of Home Affairs
37 CM 300 Mrs. Tara Oli Officer /Lupin Ltd
38 CM 301 Mr. Brijesh Sharma Controller Of Stores & Purchases /CSIR – Institute Of Genomics & Integrative Biology
39 CM 308 Mr. Rinku Soldier Technician/INDIAN ARMY
40 CM 310 Mr. Sumit Kumar Tayal Pharmatical/ Bussinessman
41 CM 317 Mr. Brish Bhan Aggarwal Managing Director/B. Agrawal Stone Products LTD. (BUSINESSMAN)
42 CM 318 Mr. Sharwan Kumar Mandal Technician/INDIAN AIR FORCE
43 CM 319 Ms. Vandana Kasturia ASST.TR. /NEW DELHI MUNCIPAL COUNCIL
44 CM 320 Ms. Seema Tandon Businessman/ Transport
45 CM 321 Ms. Mahua Bhattacherjee CA/Chartered Accountant of India
46 CM 322 Mr. Ruchira Sharma EMPLOYEE/ELI RESEARCH INDIA PVT LTD
47 CM 324 Ms. Geetu Employee/Ageis BPO
48 CM 327 Ms. Shashi Kataria SECTION OFFICER/MINSTRY OF HEALTH AND FW
49 CM 328 Mr. Devendra Dutt Semwal REGISTRAR CUM SECRETARY /GOVT OF DELHI , DELHI BHARATIYA VCHIKITSA PARISHAD
50 CM 329 Mr. Pavan Kumar RESPONSE /THE TIMES OF INDIA
51 CM 330 Mr. Raghav Sood Third Officer/MERCHANT NAVY
52 CM 332 Mr. Ashish Dutt SUPERVISIOR MECHANICAL/ MINISTRY OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY GOVT OF INDIA
53 CM 335 Mr. Ajay Upadhyay Retired Faculty member/ Administrative Staff Colledge of India
54 CM 337 Ms. Vandana Service/Electrical Dep of Reglik Press
55 CM 339 Ms. LM Upadhyay PRINCPAL SECRETARY /GOVT OF MANIPUR
56 CM 340 Ms. Sneh Lata Senior Technical Assistant/ I.P University
57 CM 344 Ms. Preeti PERSONAL ASSISTANT, MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS
58 CM 348 Ms. Kamla Solanki TEACHER
59 CM 351 Mr. Abhayewar Nanda IAF/ INDIAN ARMED FORCES
60 CM 350 Ms. Rema SR.SUPDT.(HR) / AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA
61 CM 352 Ms. Sitalakshmi CMO(SAG) /MINISTRY OF HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE
62 CM 353 Mr. Suresh Choudhary DEVELOPMENT OFFICER /THE NEW INDIA ASSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED
63 CM 354 Mr. Akshat Malik AOM© /GOVT OF INDIA MINISTRY OF RAILWAYS EASTERN RAILWAY
64 CM 356 Ms. Amita Arora Retired Chief Manager/STATE BANK OF INDIA
65 CM 359 Ms. Miriam Vandana Sr.Executive ,Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited , Bhel House ,Shri FO
66 CM 361 Mr. Jagdish Prasad Pant Section officer/Ministry OF Health &FAM)
67 CM 362 Mr. William V Jeremy Section Officer/Ministry OF health And Family Welfare
68 CM 363 Mr. Naresh Bhandari Internal Chief Auditor/PNB Bank
69 CM 364 Mr. Rakesh Kumar Inspector, Intelligence Cell
70 CM 365 Ms. Meena Dalal General Post Office/ Ministry of Communication & IT
71 CM 366 Mr. Rajesh Kumar Inspector/Delhi Police
72 CM 368 Ms. Bhuvaneswari G Finance/Eco. Aff., Govt of India Ministry of Home Affairs
73 CM 369 Gurjit Singh Research Analyst, The Smart Cube Pvt Ltd.
74 CM 371 Mr. Pritam Chand Sr. TOA, Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd
75 CM 372 Mr. Pieyush Gupta Ministry of Home Affairs, Deputy Secretary
76 CM 373 Mr. Govind Kumar Srivastava Sr. Engineer, Air India
77 CM 377 Vivekta Goel Vice President, Axis Bank
78 CM 380 Mr. Mayank Jain Doctor(Gastro-Surgeon), Balaji Action Hospital
79 CM 381 Mr. Parmeet Singh Khurana Asst Sec Officer, Press Information Bureau
80 CM 382 Mr. Deepak Kumar Operation Manager, Rbs bank
81 CM 384 Mr. Shyopat Singh Assistant Commissioner, CGST
82 CM 386 Deepak Rangay ASO, DOPT, CSS
83 CM 387 Sagar Handa Automation Engg, B.G Shirke Construction
84 CM 388 Mr. Yogesh Khurana Army Hospital RR, Department Doctor
85 CM 394 Urmil Singh Retired Army Officer
86 CM 398 Ameen Ahmad Businessman, K.W. Carpet Company
87 CM 399 Narendra Kumar Khanna Ex-serviceman, Lt. Col
88 CM 390 Manju Bala Accountant
89 CM 400 Mukesh Singh Negi Accountant, Tru Temp Industries
90 CM 401 Ranjana Rawat Teacher, Amity International School
91 CM 402 Shilpa Sethi Co-Founder & Director, Rational Heads
92 CM 408 Vijay Papne Service, Adobe
93 CM 410 Shiv Kumari Sr. Bridge/ Structure Design Engineer, SAI Consulting Engineers Pvt Ltd
94 CM 412 Sanjay Chhabra Businessman, Simran Auto Motive
95 CM 414 Hari Raj Singh Chief Engineer, Uttar Padesh Jal Vidhyut Nigam Ltd.
96 CM 419 Amit Kumar Sharma Senior Quantity Aurveyor, Nesma Trading Company Ltd.
97 CM 420 Abhinav Rastogi Special Protection Group, Cabinet Secretariat
98 CM 422 Kamini Maurya Businessman, Gas Agency
99 CM 423 Sujit De Service Engineer (AGM(, NTPC Ltd
100 CM 425 Aman Arora Software Engineer, American Express
101 CM 428 Shyama Prasad Mukherjee General Manager, NHPC Limited
102 CM 434 Raman Kumar Businessman, A R Shipping Agency Pvt Ltd.
103 CM 435 Yogita Bhuranda Modelling
104 CM 436 Alka Kala Businessman ( Alaknanda Indian Gas Service)
105 CM 438 Nandita Rai Teacher ( Delhi Public School)
106 CM 441 Renu Khanduri Lect Fine Arts ( Govt Of N.C.T)
107 CM 442 Rajesh Kumar Choudhary Businessman ( R R Engineers)
108 CM 443 Om Shankar Assistant Professor ( Deptt Of Cardiology)
109 CM 444 Milind Ganesh Gokhale General Manager ( NHPC Ltd)
110 CM 447 Sumitra Roy Press ( The Times Group)
111 CM 448 Madhu Shekhawat Sub Lieutenant
112 CM 449 Surender Singh Shekhawat Retired Defence Officer
113 CM 453 Ms. Lopamudra Mahanta Principal Scientist, ASSAM Agricultural University
114 CM 455 Mr. Basant Kumar Giri Founder, R E N Tour & Treks
115 CM 457 Mr. Parvez Siraj Manufacturing Excellence Leader, Target
116 CM 458 Ms. Sapna Singh Asstt. Manager (Production) Steel Authority Of India Limited
117 CM 459 Ms. Chander Kanta Account Officer, Delhi Jal Board Govt of NCT
118 CM 460 Ms. Shilpa Jain Co-Founder & Director
119 CM 461 Ms. Syamali Biswas S.E.A Directorate General: All India Radio
120 CM 462 Ms. Indrani Dubey Reader Zoology in DBS College Kanpur
121 CM 463 Ms. Vaswee Dubey B.F Tech. , NIFT, Director in Canary Apparels Pvt Ltd
122 CM 466 G Yogesh Kumar CT/GD , Central Reserve Police Force (CRPF)
123 CM 469 jyoti Kumari Veservepro India Pvt Ltdd
124 CM 473 Preety Shukla Consultant Oncologist & Chemotherapist, The Panacea Hospital
125 CM 477 Gaurav Sikka Indus Valley Partners
126 CM 479 Krishna Kumar Tyagi Dy. General Manager Of Power Grid Corporration of India Limited
127 CM 484 Mohd Ajmal Owner Of Micro Filaments Yarn Merchants- Import/ Export
128 CM 486 Dilip Kumar Yadav Senior Sales Associate
129 CM 493 Reshmi Executive Assistant to Dir. , Bodycare International Ltd
130 CM 497 Rajeev Khurana Business Man, Ishani Products Wholesalers & Distributors Cosmetics and Fragnances
131 CM 500 Anand Prakash Addl. Dgp (AP) (Retd.), Govt. of Manipur Police Department
132 CM 506 Honey George Nursing Officer, Govt Of India, Kalawati Saran Children’s Hospital
133 CM 518 Dr. Sufia Naseem Assistant Professor , Department of Biochemistry , JNMC
134 CM 519 Manzoor Ahmed Upper Police, Uttar Pradesh Police
135 CM 522 Suryanshu Sarraf Owner, Vijay Jewellers
136 CM 524 Saumya Dubey Chartered Accountants , BSR
137 CM 525 Vijay Kumar Tiwary Retd. Financial Advisor, I.D.A.S.
138 CM 527 Umesh Chandra Trivedi Chief Manager (Vigilance), Power Grid Corporation of India Limited
139 CM 530 Sudha Verma Assistant Engineer (Civil), Delhi Urban Shelter Improvement Board Govt. Of NCT Of Delhi
140 CM 531 Sandeep Sharma PA, Bureau Of Police
141 CM 532 Babita Bisht Lead Cabin Attendant, Inflight Services , Indigo
142 CM 541 Sarita Singh Joint Comm., Government Of Uttar Pradesh
143 CM 543 Janki Dass Matta Proprietor, Kapil Oil Corporation
144 CM 544 Gurhar Kishan Bagga Retd. Principal, Sarvodya Vidyalaya
145 CM 545 Jagmohan Singh Negi Principal Executive Secretary, Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
146 CM 552 Sarojini Misra Manager (Mechanical), NHPC Limited
147 CM 553 Harsh Kumar Retd. Financial Advisor And Chief Accounts Officer, Northern Railway
148 CM 555 Narsimhan Venkatesan Retd. Member Electrical Railway Road & Ex-Officer Secretary
149 CM 559 Anila Bhansali W/o Business Man, Chemical Waterproof
150 CM 562 Nikhil Parashara Retd. DGM, Hindustan Aeronautics Limited, Avionics Division- Korwa
151 CM 568 Devinder Kumar Sharma Retd. Superintending Engineer, Haryana Power Generation Corporation Ltd.
152 CM 569 Rajesh Dua Indian Air Force
153 CM 574 Lipika Ghosal Chief Engineer (Electrical) TEESTAIII, NHPC Limited
154 CM 584 Shashi Ranjan Sharma NTPC Limited
155 CM 586 Afzal Ansari Members of Parliament
156 CM 587 Meenakshisundaram Sridharan Chief Contr. of Accounts, External affairs (Govt of India Ministry Of Home Affairs)
157 CM 588 Ankita Sharma Asst. Professor, Health & Family Welfare (Govt of West Bengal)
158 CM 590 Abhinav Sharma Data Engineer, Egencia Pvt Ltd
159 CM 591 Alka Narula Staff, Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
160 CM 593 Vinod Kumar Joshi Air Force, Palam
161 CM 595 Manpreet Singh Chartered Accountants , Deloitte Haskins & Sells
162 CM 596 Jane Mary Shanti Sundharam Private Ward, Central Government Health Scheme
163 CM 598 Surander Singh Inspector, Govt Of India Ministry Of India (Ministry Of Railway)
164 CM 612 Ajay Kumar Singh Director, SPCA Group
165 CM 615 Savita Garg W/o Sales Manager, Matrix Industrial Corporation
166 CM 618 Shubhra Shastri General Manager (Geophy-S), Gas Corporation limited
167 CM 619 Nitin Bansal Co Founder, Oomph Décor
168 CM 621 Sheela Mehrotra Govt of India Ministry Of External Affairs
169 CM 628 Asha Gupta TGT, Under Ministry Of HRD, Govt. Of India
170 CM 634 Anugrahit Toppo Section Officer, Labour And Employment
171 CM 635 Bani Baral Directorate Of Training & Technical Education
172 CM 636 Avineet Kumar Indian Oil Corporation Limited
173 CM 638 Mita Gupta Doctor
174 CM 641 Om Vati Yadav Regional Director, Government of India Ministry Of CA Food & P.D (Deptt. of Food & Public Distribution)
175 CM 654 Varun Jain Internal Medicine, Jaypee Hospital
176 CM 660 Asha Jyothi Ladi MHA
177 CM 666 Anoop Srivastava Mathematics, Fiitjee Limited
178 CM 673 Shashi Bhasin Director- Content Operations, Wize Commerce India Pvt. Ltd
179 CM 676 Geeta Saxena SCS Consultants
180 CM 677 Sachindra Nath Jha Retd. Chief Engineer, MHPA in Bhutan
181 CM 678 Chandra Sekhar Chakka Pan India Consultants Pvt Ltd.
182 CM 681 R Padhmavathi Technical Officer ‘C’, Ministry of Defence
183 CM 682 Sunita Puri Retd. Punjab National Bank
184 CM 683 Manjushree Chatterjee Scientist’E’, Ministry Of Defence
185 CM 687 Chander Shekhar Baboo Ambedker Executive Engineer, Kanpur Electricity Supply Co. Ltd.
186 CM 688 Ashok Kumar Jain Consultant
187 CM 690 Lt.Col. Ashok Kumar Khaneja Retd EME Officer
188 CM 695 Kalawati Negi Indian Restaurant Akbar, Indian Kitchen
189 CM 699 KNVS Ganesh Karthik P.R.T, Kendriya Vidalaya
190 CM 711 Viraj Pahil Member, State Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission
191 CM 713 Madhur Lakhiani Deputy Manager-Finance & Accounts, SkipperSeil Limited
192 CM 743 Poonam Kandar Member, Beadonpura Durga Puja Samiti
193 CM749 Madan Pal Singh General Ward, Central Govt Health Scheme
194 CM758 Bharatiya Tiwari Combatant Member of Indian Air Force
195 CM759 Dalbir Singh Panesar Retd.Executive Engineer, Ministry of Defence
196 CM 269 Ms. Krishma Bajaj Garments, Business in Dubai
197 CM311 Ms. Meenakshi Nandal Advocate, Bombay High Court
198 CM345 Mr. Vikas Rampal Cmo (NFSG), Deep Chand Bandhu Hospital
199 CM358 Mr. Sardar Singh Bisht Draft Man, Defence Ministry
200 CM370 Mr. Nakul Pritam Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, Sr.TOA
201 CM374 Ms. Manjit Kaur Ministry of Defence, Govt Servant
202 CM395 Sanjay Khurana Businesman, Bajrang Printers & stationers
203 CM396 Abhishek Chauhan ARCHITECTURE
204 CM007 Ms. Geetha Nair Joint Director, Govt Of India Ministry Of Home Affairs
205 CM008 Mr. Satish Chander Jindal Employee, Infotech Technologies
206 CM003 Mr. Gyan Dutt Srivastava Retd DGM, Delhi Metro
207 CM 360 Ms. Bhavaraju Neeraja Under Secretery, Govt of India Ministry of Affairs
208 CM 379 Praveen Nautiyal Assistant Commdt, CRPF
209 CM 383 Mr. Ramaswamy Songappan AGM, Air India Limited
210 CM 385 Paras Mittal Planning Engg, L&T Hydrocarbon Engg Ltd.
211 CM 391 Neelam Dhanno Finance Manager, OMAN
212 CM 392 Pratik Jain Scientist, Ministry of Defence
213 CM 393 Inder Kumar Gahlot Manager, Reliance Retail Pvt Ltd
214 CM 421 Asif Yusufzai Director BPO
215 CM 424 Pallavi Singh Deputy General Manager, Shalimar Corplimited
216 CM 426 Poonam Singh Farmer
217 CM 446 Atal Anand Sharma Retired (CPWD)
218 CM 451 Ms. Jayita Kapoor Business Man, Real State
219 CM 474 Kiran Bala Directorate of Printing, Govt of india Press
220 CM 476 Rekha Blue Plate hospitality Pvt Ltd
221 CM 478 Preeti Khare Director, CTC Holding
222 CM 480 Mukesh Kumar Scientist ‘C’ , Ministry Of Defence
223 CM 481 Chandrani roy Sr. Manager(PD GP) Delhi-Corporate , Gail(India) Limited
224 CM 483 Sunder Lal Dureja MERCHANT NAVY
225 CM 488 Archana Suman Principal Scientist, Indian Agricultural Research Institute
226 CM 489 Dhanvir Singh Rawat Programme Director, Indian Council For Cultural Relations, Ministry Of External Affairs
227 CM 494 Krishan Kumar Arora Managing Partner
228 CM 504 Muneeb Ahmed SCM, Subros Limited
229 CM 505 Sarim Ahmed SCM, Subros Limited
230 CM 512 Sharda Devi Jain Builder & Material Supplier
231 CM 514 Devender Vashist Major, Indian Army
232 CM 517 Vidushi Dauneria ITIPROJ, Maruti Suzuki India Limited
233 CM 520 Nikhil Talwar Ex. Engineer, Delhi Development Authority (Pensioner’s identity Card)
234 CM 523 Veena Sharma PRT, Golden Jubilee Institute New Delhi
235 CM 526 Yukti Mittal Senior Manager(Finance A/c), Airrest Pvt Ltd
236 CM 528 Charu Aggarwal Sharai Service Industry
237 CM 533 Neelam Rathore Wholeseller, Sai Garments
238 CM 535 Rajeev Kumar Rajput Meteorologist-B (DGM Office), Ministry Of Earth Sciences
239 CM 536 Aparna Srivastava Corporate Communications Manager, South Asia, Performance Speciality Product (India) Pvt. Ltd.
240 CM 538 Prem Lata Yadav A.C.F., Department Of Forest, Aranya Bhavan, Raipur
241 CM 542 Aditi Gupta Doctor
242 CM 547 Darakhshan Saiyadain Junior Resident, lala Lajpat Rai Memorial Medical College
243 CM 548 GP Capt. Bibhuti Prakash GP Capt, Indian Air Force
244 CM 549 Geetanjali sehgal Advisor, Apollo Munich Health Insurance
245 CM 557 K Rajeswara Rao Adviser, Economic Advisory Council to the Prime Minister
246 CM 560 Bal Krishna Verma Cent. Maint., Sail, Rourkela Steel Plant
247 CM 561 Raj Sharma Ankur Graphics, Designing & Quality Offset Printing
248 CM 563 Teenu Lathwal Education Department in Haryana (PGTH. Science)
249 CM 564 Anurag Singh MLA
250 CM 571 Pankul Kapoor General Secretary, Tax Laws Consultant
251 CM 577 Vineet Swarup Proprietorship, Green Energy Solutions
252 CM 578 Avnish Manager, Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
253 CM 585 Gaurav Gulati BR Blaze remedies
254 CM 600 Munna Lal Balmiki Trade- IV, Production Oil India Limited
255 CM 601 Lalit Juneja Lalit Enterprises, Mfg & Suppliers of All Kinds of Wheel Cover & Plastic Flower Pot
256 CM 602 Lalit Juneja Lalit Enterprises, Mfg & Suppliers of All Kinds of Wheel Cover & Plastic Flower Pot
257 CM 605 Swati Singh Air Craft Maintenance Engg.
258 CM 607 Pushkar Singh Kutiyal Member, Govt. of India Ministry of Water Resources River Development & Ganga Rejuvenation Godavari River Management Board
259 CM 617 Ashok Kumar Dwivedi Tata Steel Limited
260 CM 620 Ran Dass Sr. Draftsman, C.P.W.D
261 CM 625 Rameshwar Singh Dy. Economic Adviser, (Agri. And Farmer Welfare) Govt. of India Ministry of Home Affairs
262 CM 626 Preeti Singh Doctor
263 CM 627 Nitin Joshi Assistant Professor, PMR, Orthopaedics( Govt Medical College)
264 CM 631 Sadhana Vice President, Govt. of NCT of Delhi(Directorate of Education)
265 CM 632 Anand Prakash Singh Service Health Deptt.
266 CM 637 Nitu Staff Nurse, Health Department
267 CM 639 Jagadish Chandra Bain Dy. Secretary, Ministry of Agriculture, (Deptt. of Agri. & Coop.)
268 CM 643 Malvika Golden Tower Infratech Pvt.Ltd
269 CM 650 Jagdish singh Inspector, Ministry of Railways, Railway Protection Force
270 CM 652 Anjali Gautam W/o Construction Work Pvt Ltd
271 CM 653 Renuka Kamal Vice Principal, Guru Nanak Public School
272 CM 657 Ramprasad Paul Member, Tripura Legislative Assembly
273 CM 658 Neha Agarwal E-Commerce, Pashupati Overseas LLP
274 CM 659 Medha Agarwal Designing, Pashupati Overseas LLP
275 CM 661 Ratna Chaudhuri Deputy Director General, Ministry Of Housing & Urban Affairs
276 CM 672 Muzafar Nasima Second-In- Command(GD), Indo Tibetan border police Force
277 CM 674 Deepika Verma Radware
278 CM 675 Kanta Devi Mandora W/o Managing Director, Bank of Baroda
279 CM 679 Gokul Chand Jain Retd. NTC Under taking Centre (Govt)
280 CM 685 Ravjeet Bedi Tata Consultancy Services Ltd
281 CM 689 Amar Nath Malviya Sr.Manager, Northern Coalfields Limited
282 CM 696 Seema Chhikara Lect Eng, Govt. Of N.C.T of Delhi
283 CM 707 Anil Dangwal Additional General Manager, Hindustan Shipyard Ltd.
284 CM 708 Sobha Jain Shryans Enterprises pvt ltd
285 CM 709 Neha Sharma Application Development Leader, Accenture Solution pvt ltd
286 CM 710 Santosh Rana Member of Ministry of Corporate Affairs
287 CM 712 Vasundhra Managing Director,Sudarshan Facilities Private Limited
288 CM 714 Raj Bala Goel W/o- Retired Assistant General Manager , Department- Customer Care, Tata Motors limited
289 CM 723 Rama Shanker Chief Engineer, public Works Department
290 CM 728 Anshu Singh Teacher, ST. Teresa School
291 CM 729 Gunjan Executive Director, Viva Biotec Pvt Ltd
292 CM 733 Lakshmi Garg Assist Ant Director, Ministry Of Home Affairs
293 CM 736 Tarun Srivastava Senior Manager,Bokaro Steel Plant,Steel Authority Of india Pvt Ltd
294 CM 737 Yatin Malhotra Tata Consultancy Services Ltd
295 CM 739 Kiran Singh Nirwan Accounts Manager, Delite Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
296 CM 740 Shruti Mehta Teacher, Manav Stilali Global School
297 CM 744 Sonam Kandar Member, Beadonpura Durga Puja Samiti
298 CM753 Shivani Malhotra Talwar Officer, Punjab & Sind Bank
299 CM755 Swaran Malhotra Sr. T.O.A, Mahanagar Telephonr Nigam Limited

 

Sr. No TM No Members Name
1 TM 0011 Varghese Thomas
2 TM 035 Madhu Rani
3 TM 097 Dipak Bandyopadhyay
4 TM522 Raminder Kaur
5 TM-527 Niranjan Singh
6 TM-526 Usha Batra
7 TM-528 Bachcha Lall
8 TM-530 Bimbhdar pradhan
9 TM-531 Sangeeta Singh
10 TM-538 Avinash Mishra
11 TM-539 Razia Nasreen
12 TM-541 Uma Kant Mishra
13 TM-545 Rakesh Kumar
14 TM-546 Priyanka Mishra
15 TM-547 Pradip Sengupta
16 TM-549 R A Singh
17 TM-550 Sarita Thakur
18 TM -551 Devpal
19 TM-556 S P Singh
20 TM-557 Lalit Arya
21 TM-558 Pratibha
22 TM-561 Ram Naresh Sharma
23 TM-565 Raman Kumar
24 TM-567 Swaroopa Rani
25 TM-568 Rajdeo Singh
26 TM-570 Vivek Kumar Porwal
27 TM-572 RPS Yadav
28 TM-583 Pushplata Aind
29 TM-585 Bidyut Kundu
30 TM-588 Sanjeev Goel
31 TM-595 Arun Bhatnagar
32 TM-597 Navneet Kumar
33 TM-610 Sunil Kumar Saxena
34 TM-612 Rambha Kumari
35 TM-613 Chintha Anna ISSAC
36 TM-615 Saurabh Pandey
37 TM-617 Aradhana Subhasini
38 TM-618 Prabhat Kumar Mati
39 TM-621 Akshayabat Das Guru
40 TM-622 Madhulika Ojha
41 TM-624 Shyam Sundar Prasad Sinha
42 TM-625 Raj Pal Singh
43 TM-629 Ali Haider
44 TM-630 Shruti Singhal
45 TM-636 Lakshya Kumar
46 TM-644 Rajinder Prashad Gupta
47 TM-646 Birma Devi
48 TM-649 Deep Shikha
49 TM-652 Sadhana Dauneria
50 TM-654 Gurmeet Singh
51 TM-666 Vijay Kumar Jain
52 TM-671 Harish Chandra
53 TM673 Sangeeta Kumari
54 TM-676 Akhilesh Kumar Srivastava
55 TM-681 Renu Agarwal
56 TM-682 Sukhman Suri
57 TM-685 Jai Prakash Tripathi
58 TM-686 Dr. Sujata Minhas
59 TM-687 Sushant Kumar Srivastava
60 TM-692 Rajat Kumar
61 TM-693 Rattan Singh Chahal
62 TM-694 Raj Kumar Kaushik
63 TM-695 Amit Kumar Roy
64 TM-698 Davuluri Komali Krishna
65 TM-723 Krishna Kumar Agrawal
66 TM-725 Manoj Kumar
67 TM-727 Shantmanu
68 TM-733 Manoj Saklani
69 TM-734 Rohhan Chauhan
70 TM-735 Deepak
71 TM-739 Neeraj Kumar
72 TM-740 Suresh Madhavrao Patil
73 TM-742 Venkatesh S Poojary
74 TM-743 Neeraj Saini
75 TM-755 Parminder Singh
76 TM-756 Ramesh Kumar
77 TM-757 Marina Nido
78 TM-768 Asad Ali
79 TM-769 Ruchika Sharma
80 TM-772 Patel Anvesh B
81 TM-774 Rajesh Kumar Singh
82 TM-775 Gaurav Gulati
83 TM-778 Amrendra Kumar
84 TM-779 Shailesh Kumar Ram
85 TM-781 Mugdha Kushawaha
86 TM-783 Nutan Bhagat
87 TM-784 Reeta Kumari Bhagat
88 TM-786 Ashwani Kumar Gupta
89 TM-792 Kusum
90 TM-794 Manish Grover
91 TM-795 Ram Dayal Gupta
92 TM-797 Pushpa Singh
93 TM-799 SubiaParveen
94 TM-804 Rajesh
95 TM-813 Shri Krishna Varanasi
96 TM-815 Mamta Singh
97 TM-817 Aman kumar
98 TM-822 Jasdeep Chatrath Padaria
99 TM-824 Saumakshi Seth
100 TM-825 Siam Khan Muan Guite
101 TM-826 Samanjasa Das
102 TM-828 Rudra Pratap Singh
103 TM829 Charles Dhinakaran
104 TM-831 Sunil Kumar Mishra
105 TM-832 Rajinder Kaur
106 TM-833 Dileep Sanghani
107 TM-836 Saumitra Pandey
108 TM-840 Yalamanchili Satyanarayana Chowdary
109 TM-847 Priya Chhonkar
110 TM-851 Madhu Rana
111 TM-852 Ram Phal
112 TM-853 Santosh Kumar
113 TM-858 Rahul Kachroo
114 TM-860 Sonam Palden Wangdi
115 TM-864 fateh bahadur singh
116 TM-866 Gunjan Maithel
117 TM868 Dr Shahina Bano
118 TM869 Rakesh Chand Agarwal
119 TM-872 Harsh Vardhan Malhotra
120 TM-877 Bani Lego
121 TM-878 Kapil Meena
122 TM-881 Nilanjana Saikia
123 TM-883 Sunil Kumar Verma
124 TM-887 Ragini Srivastava
125 TM-888 Harsh S Shah
126 TM-890 Ranu Mangalam
127 TM-891 Doli Madhav
128 TM-896 Neetu Singh
129 TM-897 Vijay Kumar Rai Huf
130 TM-905 S P Pathak
131 TM-907 Gyati Kago
132 TM-908 Sakshi Gupta
133 TM-909 Fernandes Luis
134 TM-913 Sharda Kumari
135 Vishal Gupta
136 TM-920 Arjun Lal Meena
137 TM-928 Narmada Dogra
138 TM-930 Mihir Ranjan
139 TM-932 Subhadra Mahanti
140 TM-935 Raja Singh
141 TM-940 Purna Chandra Mallik
142 TM-942 Harish Kumar
143 TM-948 Nisha
144 TM-952 Kuldeep Rai Sharma
145 TM-962 Sarla Devi Darak
146 TM-964 F S Kulaste
147 TM-967 Dimple Agarwal
148 TM-971 Magnuta Sreenivasulu Reddy
149 TM-973 Anjali Gupta
150 TM-974 Nain Singh
151 TM-975 Aparajita Sinha
152 TM-979 Pinaki Chakraborty
153 TM-983 Jasbir Singh Gill
154 TM-984 B Nageswar Rao Subudhi
155 TM-987 Kislay Singh
156 TM-990 Bhuwan Saraogi
157 TM-1002 Sanjay Kumar Sinha
158 TM-1003 Mohammad Aqdas Shamsi
159 TM-1007 Archana Mishra
160 TM1008 Niaz Ali
161 TM-1009 R Vimla
162 TM-1011 Archana Singh
163 TM-1021 Saumitra Khan
164 TM-1022 Archana Sinha
165 TM-1023 Savitri Devi
166 TM-1026 Ashok Kumar Kalra
167 TM-1030 Akansha Sinha
168 TM-1034 Sukhbir Singh
169 TM-1035 Nikhil Malesiddappa Vivekananda
170 TM-1036 Dinesh Gupta
171 TM-1038 Monica Kohli
172 Basant Kurre
173 TM-1053 Chera Sanjiv
174 TM-1054 Swadhin Kumar Panigrahi
175 Hishey Choden Bhutia
176 TM-1059 Abu Asim Azmi
177 TM-1061 Amiya Chandra
178 TM 1068 Amit Kumar Singh
179 TM-1072 Umesh Kulshrestha
180 TM-1074 Dharamvir Chhabra
181 TM-1076 Sunita Goel
182 TM-1077 Prasanthi Nidamanuri
183 TM-1078 Keshav Gupta
184 TM-1079 Diwan Singh
185 TM-1085 Deepak Srivastav
186 TM-1090 Kiranmayee Kallem
187 TM-1091 Dr. Paresh Kumar Pattanaik
188 TM-1093 Kandula Shobana Devi
189 TM-1096 Tadam Jeram
190 TM-1098 Ashok Bajpai
191 TM-1100 Mamta Rani Chaudhary
192 TM-1101 Gitika Verma
193 TM-1103 Shashi Mehra
194 TM-1104 Vinod Bala Dhir
195 TM-1105 Jamun Yadav
196 TM-1106 V S Salhotra
197 TM-1107 Adesh Kumar
198 TM-1111 Ram Sahay Pathak
199 TM-1112 Santosh Prakash
200 TM-1113 Yushant Gaur
201 TM-1115 Meera Singh
202 TM-1116 Mohini singh
203 Madhav Prasad Modi
204 TM-1121 Satya Dev Anand
205 TM-1122 I Venkata Nagesh
206 TM-1124 Sukhjinder Singh
207 TM-1128 Rajesh Chand Kalra
208 TM-1132 Resham Rani Anand
209 TM-1133 Shiv Kumar Anand
210 TM-1135 Virender Singh Bhullar
211 TM-1137 Kiran Sharma
212 TM-1138 Anisha Chandra Singh
213 TM-1139 Jaybajrang R Mani
214 TM-1140 Jai Shankar Agarwal
215 TM-1141 Bhakta Charan Das
216 TM-1142 Anshu Arora
217 Dinesh Kumar Tomar
218 TM-1151 Amit Dutta
219 TM-1154 Santosh Kumar
220 TM-1156 Vishvamohan Raj
221 TM-1157 Pijush Kanti Bhaumik
222 TM-1158 Tariq Afzal Siddiqui
223 TM-1159 Dr. Neha Singh
224 TM-1162 Alka Kaushik
225 TM-1165 Mara Kocho
226 TM-1166 Kushal Pathania
227 TM-1168 Ranju Jain
228 TM-1169 Sunamani Kerketta
229 TM-1172 Ayub Basha Syed
230 TM-1179 Prabhaker Dubey
231 TM-1180 Neelam Motghare
232 TM-1183 Prashant Gupta
233 TM-1185 Rudra Pratap Singh
234 TM- 1186 KM Ranjana Singh
235 TM-1188 Ram Pravesh Bharti
236 TM-1189 Umakanta Mahapatra
237 TM-1190 Surendra Kumar Singh
238 TM-1197 Rupali Saikia
239 TM-1200 Udaiveer Singh Rana
240 TM-1207 John Samson Dasari
241 TM-1211 Aryak Singh
242 TM-1212 Mohinder Mohan Singh Bedi
243 TM-1213 Manish Ranjan
244 TM-1218 Vishaw Roop Sharma
245 TM-1222 Prateek Singhal
246 TM-1223 Alok Punj Rai
247 TM-1225 Shivangi Sharma
248 TM-1229 Kripa Shanker Singh
249 TM-1230 Singh K Shankar Huf
250 TM-1233 Poonam Chhabra
251 TM-1235 Jagriti Sharma
252 TM-1238 Praveen Prakash Gautam
253 TM-1244 Arun Mehta
254 TM-1247 Hare Ram Singh
255 TM-1250 Vivek Dhiman
256 TM-1251 Vani Ravishankar
257 TM-1253 Rajnee
258 TM-1254 Anita Sharma
259 TM-1258 Jitesh Ranjan Dhar
260 TM-1259 Ajit Annand
261 TM-1264 Gandhi Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal
262 TM-1266 Bindhyabasini Acharya
263 TM-1267 Shabab Zahra
264 TM-1270 Ashwani Kumar Singh
265 Ravinder Kumar
266 TM-1274 Maitrajee Bhattacharya
267 TM-1277 Gagan Balbir Kumar Handa
268 TM-1279 Richa Mishra
269 TM-1280 Sandhya Gupta
270 TM-1281 Neeraj Bora
271 TM-1282 Prabhubhai
272 TM-1283 Chhaya Singh
273 TM-1284 Shobha Gaur
274 TM-1285 Harminder Garcha
275 TM-1286 Ghanshyam Kumar
276 TM-1287 MD.Sadique Alam
277 TM-1289 Bhausaheb Rajaram Wakchaure
278 TM-1290 Swagata Banerjee
279 TM-1295 Pravesh Verma
280 TM-1296 Ajay Sharma
281 TM-1298 Vipul Singhal
282 TM-1302 Rohit Raj Gupta
283 TM-1304 Dharmendra Pratap Yadav
284 TM-1305 Bidya Biswas
285 TM-1306 Sarla Saini
286 TM-1309 Rajan Chadda
287 TM-1310 Awantika Rathore
288 TM-1312 Malti Sharma
289 TM-1314 Dr.Mary Hazarika Bhuyan
290 TM-1316 Ashutosh Kumar Gautam
291 TM-1317 Faisal Adnan
292 TM-1318 Vandana Soni
293 TM-1319 Arun Kumar Singh
294 TM-1322 Satpal
295 TM-1323 Nilu Devi
296 TM1325 Dr. Reema Nath
297 TM-1327 Uma Shankar Mishra
298 TM1328 C Hamza
299 TM1329 Ajay Kumar
300 TM1332 S K Lijhara
301 TM1333 Darshna Devi
302 TM1334 Sushma Sahu
303 TM1335 Narendra Kumar Panwar

 

S.NO NAME
1 Bishnu Prasad Satapathy
2 Bushra
3 Amit Kumar
4 Jhamman Lal Gangwar
5 Alka Singh (Ashish Kumar Singh)
6 Dr. Ravindra Prasad
7 Kishan Lal
8 Akhil Sethi
9 Tinku Kumar
10 Janak Raj Sharma
11 C V Dharma Rao
12 Minakshi Choudhary
13 Sarojini Rana
14 Rajendra babu Pathak
15 Housila Prasad Tripathi
16 Jyoti Srivastava
17 Krishanu Chakaroborty
18 Rajneesh Kumar Sharma
19 Sukanta
20 Kiran Bala Dewangan
21 Shyam Gupta
22 Sunil Kumar
23 Paramjeet Singh
24 Anjani Kumar
25 Ehtisham Ali Khan
26 Sudesh Kumar Gupta
27 Vasundhara Sinha
28 Riti Pathak
29 Santanu Kumar Sen
30 Saurabh Tandon
31 Aashna Agarwal
32 Pralay Kumar Jana
33 Narayanan Narasimhan
34 Dharmendra Kaushal
35 Komal Bhasin
36 Sudhir Verma
37 Naman Singhal
38 Vineet Pandey
39 Anju Shokeen
40 Capt Abhinav Tiwari
41 Kusum Sharma
42 Richa Dwiwedi
43 Pratibha Sharma
44 Ramneet Suri
45 Razia Begum
46 Sunita Tiwari
47 Sushil Verma
48 Jasmyne Sami Azhar
49 Nisha Yadav
50 Rajeev Kapoor
51 Paramjeet Kaur Chadda
52 Suresh Singh
53 R K Mitra
54 Girish Sahni
55 Ashok Arora
56 Kuldeep Kumar Taneja
57 S.Baldev Singh
58 Balpreet Bakshi
59 Bhupinder Kaur
60 Prahlad Rai Chamaria
61 Rajesh Kumar Aggarwal
62 Colonel Zorawar Singh
63 Rachna
64 neeru Kakkar
65 Sahana Praveen
66 Priyanshu Arya
67 Sudarshan Kumar Wadhwa
68 Dr Tamanna ambrin
69 Sushil Kumar
70 Dr Hamid Ali Khan
71 Neelam Nagpal
72 Neetu Rani
73 Ramesh Kumar
74 Mamta singh
75 Radha Chaudhary
76 Rina Handique
77 Mamta Sharma
78 Meera
79 Prem Kumari
80 Vikas Jain
81 Manjula Dobhal
82 Shweta
83 D.N.Prashar
84 Deepika Sabharwal
85 Ram Singh Saini
86 Shiv Shanker
87 Shobha Grover
88 B.R Chaudhary
89 Jaswant Singh
90 Nawal
91 DR. Vishva Jeotsna
92 Archana Singh Thakur
93 Sushma Madan
94 Jagat Singh
95 Raja S
96 Tanzy Narang
97 Mansi Sharma
98 Prasanta Kumar Sen
99 Sarasij Majumder
100 Aishwarya Panigrahi
101 Anushri Sharma
102 Neera Sharma
103 Shivraj Pareek
104 Yashoda Mishra
105 Nagesh Babu
106 Bhaswar Gangopadhya
107 Savitri Gusain
108 Rakesh Nandan Sahay
109 Rajeev Ranjan singh
110 Sukhbir Singh
111 Surjeet Kumar Dwivedi
112 Ashwani Khullar
113 Mukul Chaturvedi
114 Rajeshwari
115 Brijesh Kumar Sharma
116 Praveen Singh
117 Bhadra Shashi Kumar
118 Sher Bahadur
119 Shakti Shamsher
120 Pradeep Kumar Sureka
121 Nikhil Kumar
122 Sanjay Bisht
123 Prakash Kumar Tamrakar
124 Ajit Kaur
125 Prasanta Kumar Dutta
126 Surinder Kaur
127 Gursharanjot Singh Randhawa
128 Umesh Bhardwaj
129 Monica Saluja
130 Isha Gupta
131 Surjeet Kumar Dwivedi
132 Vishwanath Prasad
133 Brijesh Kumar Sharma
134 SANDHYA SHUKLA
135 Naresh kansal
136 Rajeshwari
137 Retu Singh
138 Ashwani Khullar
139 S Regunathan
140 Astha Jain
141 Mukul Chaturvedi
142 Jiwan Prakash
143 Tej Bahadur
144 Surender kumar gaba
145 Manmohan Singh
146 Pushpa
147 Amar Chand
148 Shri Prakash
149 Ruchi
150 Chander Shekher
151 Vivek Raj Singh
152 Abha Garg
153 Anmol Garg
154 Dilip Kumar Garg
155 Sanchi Gupta
156 ACHLA POKHRIYAL
157 Shalu Kapoor
158 R. Lakshmi Devi
159 Hariom Bhutani